Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable df087da5-4d6c-3cfb-9e4d-3810c016f8bd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 28bb0d6e-7fda-319b-af12-1879e02f7fee
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 92269734-93e8-3d14-ac6c-196c3dc9ea0a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 16e2fb4a-f617-3503-97a1-ae3afe8747cc
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 09dfe47d-6c10-3b33-ab2f-3a9f4ad28ae0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable bcba19d1-541c-3484-8440-051aa914b28b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable e9fbe03e-ea30-3186-b0e0-22d4f848b08a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable d154a9b3-a84e-369b-aa19-599eab482f0a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 87a1d182-517f-3850-9fb0-b169644586de
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 326029e6-aa95-3bc2-9287-8d52d0d54712
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable af556991-0937-391f-b2f9-30d2eb45b512
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 2c1ba194-3afd-3da3-aa48-c92c09a8d914
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver 65d6020d-6e92-3219-a1d7-35fc779f984d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 62a3697b-8b66-3111-8938-07272f838e86
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 74edaa5b-57fd-37b5-92a3-5d98573fef4b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 24321924-1e26-3ba0-b0bd-fe062ad905b7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable c5ee0bfc-4d2b-3e52-b61e-657b33158ccd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3feb7d39-7d6c-3d05-815b-8067cde2b00a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25f2ff5e-c5a8-3ddf-bd61-99bf3b369e96
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7dcbaaba-17f1-3110-a644-963c7de0221d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 6cb17b52-0917-3cbb-9da4-aaf17f3736db
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 868a3395-b5b1-31b6-b5b8-9f035b4ac750
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver dc11fd19-17af-395e-abad-c065bb3e0de2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 36415ac7-d60b-31fc-a820-a206d9c1d4ee
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 8e8d72d5-de9f-3844-be7e-0a7c248868a1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable b5c2fa6e-211a-3a4b-a504-95071cb47e9f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver d710f58f-ee65-3a60-ad9c-cad007ca3aa1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 1b13a782-f961-3951-b41e-ac9e7a1ecaa3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 1b84e6d0-f810-385b-b01b-7138161ff99d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 1030b945-ad3c-337b-80a5-0067c6a4db43
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver b9222ea8-44a7-35d6-bf13-50d9f946495b
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 1f3b3037-e2f8-3a46-adc2-80aceb802840