Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 47688a31-f8c9-32cd-9821-aac48263aeaa
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 528a4bcd-9d32-3eb5-972e-fb96bfed813b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 95784c9b-a437-3539-bc5c-6a0322d7c320
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable dcd96808-76af-3ea3-afff-0011d3070021
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable fd2d2982-ad76-345a-b44e-14bf35a9eae2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 0a56e820-ae42-35ea-a189-e1562720e59b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 0488e6a6-00d8-3083-889d-0c415cf7ef22
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable c6c775b2-ba3f-36f7-8ab0-ecdfa7810078
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 7ddf81d4-287e-3423-bedb-59ee2d4a0b7b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable e6e5953a-3b2e-3c42-a43b-fd4a9a1aa6b5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 520b0ec2-4e17-3e89-9c3c-1463c52ba4a6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables c4f717cd-9b64-3bc2-b229-d8642fb6dff1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables d3211d30-136d-30b8-bddc-d871396ad322
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables c6edc2eb-b9b1-36e8-9599-d55b0866dea6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1d15ca80-27db-301a-b9f8-6c531fa5efa0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 931dd9b7-db5b-35bc-bfe2-0c323c1e5798
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable ca40abf8-c875-357c-9fbb-b3ca0a0aff2f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 46fdebdc-3cf5-3d41-8baa-a5f053f6f30b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 34d12469-75b6-3304-b640-470dd9c07c26
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver e0c8028f-eebc-3ef6-9a6d-b62aa4b61df4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable af917f0a-5cf8-3bae-9ccb-58e23c2da4f7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 3edced6d-85b6-3b22-960b-8d2dfcb89da5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable ae33540f-15dc-314c-a774-8d52fd3d61f0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 4a933d9e-d807-3650-96d9-e4e861c1fcb5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable c561acff-349c-380f-a004-6300d2223d63
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable c9704796-a27e-3ba1-8a8c-c44ed5cb62b1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 7540378c-b623-37d4-aa1c-c5dadb8dbec9
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 6966d9a9-534d-3ff8-87a3-cbe8090df401
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver b817947c-fea6-371a-b60c-c32f1c455b15