Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 14b82995-fb04-393f-a05a-8335fbcd7a27
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 69c7478f-6574-3d7b-9b82-a0d85a5cace3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ac602c35-aaef-3854-8bcc-7bf02e02399d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 231ecd87-fb39-3a3f-bada-c8f52e830475
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 2bccf9c3-e7ed-3b81-8c64-7b2ae98c6b54
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable e35be0e9-3e40-30f0-a806-c2a8e0530ff5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 0fd734af-59c0-3c44-b423-793a86b28ee6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 37358ce2-2fb8-3e78-b94c-7856cdad44e5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable ee7554d1-c6c2-3b14-88d5-9cf8c7749d36
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 9196b0dc-57ba-391a-ab6c-8ecc1c521f3e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable a84d2843-c595-3ad9-8dba-8c23ec24db63
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver c6ca400f-3d00-3d27-8c05-bd469c69e362
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver c828f7b4-a05c-3c01-98dd-947afdadd4f3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 588e79ec-e431-3c62-9299-a840105cc0d5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables be5f5e2e-8c91-36e8-94de-8e1d79485c3e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables e0a9cd08-f853-3b27-b866-2b4dfb213176
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable f6e202f4-d7d1-3f5d-a578-dcee45b0b8b9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable e20bc943-2c0e-3e4f-b4be-5c605f7c01cc
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2fbe2a3f-864d-3454-a340-9589a56fc489
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable d8ad7f81-db20-30fc-9eaa-052e0c3b5d34
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 44375265-567a-34cb-851c-8a7ff93e60d1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3084a77a-4427-3811-bdc5-f8e6ba239bd0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver d9389b53-e4d4-3393-854b-9e31362a6f73
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 1249fb3a-a96b-37f2-847e-91e5b083a63b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 470a71c3-c7cd-3879-b53c-9bf620d7e19e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable b1e29c2e-27ce-3949-9b23-7234271c24b7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 806c0bad-eb26-3d9b-b08d-6cd6710e2ab0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 30e9bd1a-4994-311c-a470-f56f19b8c592
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 51f8897c-8512-3713-b068-0d6213652ae6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 8392531f-6668-3d6b-b712-17b1727fad32
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 97fffaaf-7f45-3437-8556-63992e048230
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 466bb19c-7b4a-32ad-a51e-ded81e004609