Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 60453453-0bda-3e32-8d39-6b4dd1650002
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable fc543e43-81fc-3a09-acd2-9b510cecc62a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ec5e443e-053e-315d-ad64-1f3287f153cb
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 3b33a7c0-b8db-3be4-9eb3-e407ac860aa5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 541ec20a-146d-37cc-97b4-e22385987fac
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 4a48609d-f6fc-3965-9b23-2c5bd352e94e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a141b780-f2e1-3f0c-af1e-2cf3d7c8a3e1
Cables and SFPs Cable Fibre Channel 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable a0ca631c-d2a9-33a9-bf2c-7b59189044d3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 65149d32-fea7-31b4-ba74-d7f9285c8abd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 3400db9e-9355-3197-9def-7a3e4335deaf
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 556d8758-01b8-30e0-838b-4d540a10f9c0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver e7cabaff-5f24-3a9e-a000-aaa1aa9a5f58
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver 2163e61a-67a0-3b7d-ba6f-66b47a4504a4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 36d04725-619c-3ac6-b72a-5c68b2549136
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables f1fd75f2-9e25-31db-b7cc-a270bdca6be0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables b2f57598-cec8-3607-b624-ee567e0933c2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable e2353b06-c757-3810-85ba-5a907ba998ec
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable f85c058d-7e2c-3d19-a5f0-aae7c703919f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3db5620f-ff87-3e9f-a701-db65c92a9098
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 95cd7f3b-56ab-37d7-ab08-b7e93a9e4118
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 45c23969-ec5e-30a6-8be4-915ba4cc1f4f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable a4e53de6-0d7e-3175-a3ff-cea43f99abfc
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver f4e00e31-45af-33ab-a352-af73406fedd9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 47a796f3-753b-39a4-a776-c82478ffe27b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable dbbb2d9f-4b76-3db6-9fc2-63b38977f31d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable b13a95ba-cfcb-3694-820e-34c5417a2e0f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 3298659b-c4d4-3e2f-8da3-cb5dd5476ddf
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 7d2ca06e-d1db-35bd-931b-9bfc74b16fa4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 8ab1160b-ad9f-3293-958a-6b1c59ecc28c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 1e8dab1f-9d83-372d-897d-34cbd08aec3c
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver c1808783-9a3a-3bbc-b0bb-659e900d349b
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 1be65f50-5e08-3b30-bf83-3b0dd522822f