Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF002 0.75m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable cff4920a-75a1-36bd-a938-845840967588
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF003 1m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable cdcebdc0-6643-3b09-95cc-5237155671a5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF004 1.25m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable 42521fae-e302-3e0b-b351-49077596a249
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF005 1.5m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable 6a9c12e9-29a9-3b4d-bcaf-e306107920f9
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF006 3m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable b63cc32d-6736-3010-975c-57a821c07b16
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF007 3m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 8f5097b4-3df6-3152-97ab-340891636105
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF008 5m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 11ed9a61-0c43-3b9f-b656-6ac2e1f8364b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF009 10m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 432b17ae-3ae1-3575-af0f-d30def97e8e0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF010 15m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 904d1bc5-fea2-3155-9aad-b0a301ff0b96
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF011 20m Mellanox Active Optical Fiber Cable b3179c72-ec20-3b76-948c-758cd531dc2a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF012 30m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 20bb9f5e-3667-397c-a6bc-fa4aebe2514e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03546 Lenovo 3m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 316d9327-cae6-33c2-9be6-d7aaee627457
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03547 Lenovo 5m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 6db3c69c-da14-3cd8-bc96-3e85cc02baa2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03548 Lenovo 10m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 238b0e1f-f134-346e-ad70-748e14ec7bb0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03549 Lenovo 15m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 84a00132-918d-33ec-bbb2-fca83d4bc235
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03550 Lenovo 20m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2726a496-9905-3904-960a-878b197e7668
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03567 5M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 273ae316-f986-37eb-95fb-2d71c79affca
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03568 Lenovo 7m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 02e1fae1-61c8-3ddb-8212-e415c2de85a7
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03569 Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 44e5687d-210f-3a50-b24a-0aa165493d13
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03570 Lenovo 15m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 75a59475-ceab-30d0-a2c4-14cc89f3ef5d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03571 Lenovo 20m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable cf1ae730-7d39-32f9-bf2e-a4d5a173c19a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03572 Lenovo 30m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 3dfb176a-2532-3a84-a7e9-f371caec67d7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver a877f5d7-8f81-3f2e-ad03-4141cf91ed9c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP516 0.5m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable fc942cb9-0395-3e64-9596-b69be236f1f1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP520 0.75m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable e680e03f-71cf-3afe-beca-902b3a2b8c84
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP524 1m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable 35be689f-900d-3b8d-8b14-62a2590ebdd6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP528 1.25m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable dd8b7071-40f0-39cf-be7e-b51297e31c93
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP536 2m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable 6a03361b-b787-325b-8012-2f04e7d03a6c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP540 5m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 1555d59e-4773-3362-935c-ef0c7d03fa8a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP544 10m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable d94d2ce2-b202-3171-953a-785daa268ce1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP548 15m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable d06da4ab-2f5d-3b82-91a5-b54d23b108c2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP552 ThinkSystem 20m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 7bc636c4-4759-3c41-9c36-db78acb9d852
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP556 ThinkSystem 30m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable f8573fd4-32c4-3142-9248-a831d20d956d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP560 3m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable cfcc5894-97ef-3a4e-a16e-10e42db7cde5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP563 3m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 7fbc227f-68ca-3176-9a74-da6db24b0b6c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP566 ThinkSystem 50m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable d2287d7f-621f-370f-9511-f77836f95236
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7884 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver 55bfc1c0-dc96-3456-b5bc-9ec68472b32f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03539 Lenovo 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver 355528b6-c687-31f1-9f59-ee3aee46e0a5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03561 Lenovo 1m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable 2a128513-e8c8-3bc9-b9b0-da174768e608
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03562 Lenovo 3m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable f415181f-9bee-39a8-b123-f08fa1a99a99
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03563 Lenovo 5m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable 3ebd73fc-13c4-39c3-9434-1ca05c671f5c
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 7f0d2d46-dabf-3378-86be-4ef0c2b0c4e4
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 389fc321-5104-333d-9475-6b81618be494