Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF002 0.75m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable 92e6c923-f472-332b-b3f4-d324af1aacf0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF003 1m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable e5df5cf3-be9a-360e-9bdd-bbd8498dc963
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF004 1.25m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable dc66ed8b-d0fa-3c6a-9499-547916c17b62
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF005 1.5m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable acf9eab9-581a-37b9-8c62-a6238276574b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF006 3m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable de7b7dc2-2b40-3bf1-b4b2-1070a1e1abd1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF007 3m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 1b1e8088-2ef4-3dfd-bbe3-e0f630155f93
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF008 5m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable f717c928-1ad1-3539-8ae6-23d2a05008c4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF009 10m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 37fb4617-3e11-353f-a9b8-7188f285c3a0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF010 15m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable b20b1d2e-d689-3583-b0a0-2bee63a559ce
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF011 20m Mellanox Active Optical Fiber Cable feaef849-c9ec-3502-abd6-67c3c76dad7a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00KF012 30m Mellanox Active IB FDR Optical Fiber Cable 2368909a-3421-3667-8358-8a639f623e21
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03546 Lenovo 3m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable bdcd3c1d-326c-3f13-841c-8481b1b75a82
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03547 Lenovo 5m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable d89b1b15-6718-3bb7-b40a-1d040facf8b1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03548 Lenovo 10m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 637dc38b-b719-379d-99e7-529e1b74393a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03549 Lenovo 15m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 8cbe2165-f2c0-3628-ae1e-c464b3dae5c9
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03550 Lenovo 20m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable d3f4ecf4-40b4-3ab2-bdf5-a038ad710445
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03567 5M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 6b7f356f-ea4e-3a77-9990-3bb5621d9df0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03568 Lenovo 7m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable d379b5c4-6a64-3f58-a675-fa77b2ae6f70
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03569 Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable aa138aeb-0069-35b4-841c-20a73c9b39db
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03570 Lenovo 15m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 82108929-9956-3621-b13a-8971605db8a5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03571 Lenovo 20m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable d74724b3-fd8c-3be3-8059-5b44f0207175
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03572 Lenovo 30m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable f852a522-1fd7-3435-9a88-b60cb1a62d45
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 5f1604ee-7b9d-32d2-99f2-9aa467c5d8b0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP516 0.5m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable cf9bf6de-ca48-3ec4-9f2c-2494376b5d9c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP520 0.75m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable b2a76550-5fdb-3eb4-8063-7f63fbe8c4ea
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP524 1m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable 226abd42-34de-3760-b568-5fd8b88a546e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP528 1.25m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable 7c13ffe7-c74c-38cf-987e-4eab1e7bde7f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP536 2m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable ea9b85f9-56a9-3e3b-bf1c-d6ee4e9d8e06
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP540 5m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 24bb7f51-4f1c-309d-a785-793402f924ac
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP544 10m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 868a2292-ab5c-3068-a3a7-039fb1487ed1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP548 15m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 6ad01e9e-2019-3c33-bd15-9be12a24e53e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP552 ThinkSystem 20m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 15245fcb-1894-36ff-bb34-9aa2e595846f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP556 ThinkSystem 30m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 3d88b205-30b7-3c1f-af24-8138db922315
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP560 3m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable e76a7b8a-236e-3069-9dda-1b81ca11fc31
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP563 3m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 77c1f466-58b0-3446-9638-763a5602be37
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MP566 ThinkSystem 50m Mellanox EDR IB Optical QSFP28 Cable 7c8a5df1-e4e8-391b-a6a6-69dba9b450d8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7884 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver 4dda9ab8-3156-3286-8ef5-49e6f7ce1867
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 4Z57A10844 Lenovo 1m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable e2918543-f568-31f2-b6aa-d60f83da1f7a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03539 Lenovo 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver 5619f61f-2bae-38da-9cda-df6a92c72e88
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03561 Lenovo 1m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable efae8731-ab00-3f1c-b885-9309c01d05c3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03562 Lenovo 3m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable 87fce977-f91e-3e76-be39-1015152de9b7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03563 Lenovo 5m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable 41728361-bf9b-3564-9dfc-e2f372e00af2
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 33a415ec-9c3f-3f98-9e60-8c6503fa68d6
LAN Adapters LAN 10Gb Ethernet 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver b9629a76-b3a1-3fc2-8f01-5b175651e2af