Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable bc494f79-774a-3b99-b66e-3d527b423ce2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable c7b31e24-3064-3fd3-9bdc-5b8e546c55e6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 8193c1de-f85e-3287-9799-1bf95fba45b6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 87cbb4ee-9930-34f2-b3aa-9f136397fa59
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 65af65a1-1f93-3606-bf28-ab69bbdcc6c6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 709cd517-3450-347b-95c1-be139858ce22
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable bc253de1-586e-3883-b4c0-229d3ffb1c9c
Cables and SFPs Cable Fibre Channel 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 7e04bc68-6020-3f37-b407-e91687a27e4d