Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 9df7de52-4fc5-3346-b85b-07efb7327fd1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable acfd6100-03a1-3214-8a89-062f47c7a369
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 05a49feb-3d93-3d99-8f60-27ea8d5a0d87
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable afce71e7-4005-3c06-8119-ad74fe615e97
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 1bcffedb-4431-3a65-a5ad-5fc426fa27cc
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable d2583c3e-5987-3952-ab56-9bdd3f7f5367
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 7acf9a1a-4b43-3400-8c36-eed4d72f026d
Cables and SFPs Cable Fibre Channel 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable af07304c-8845-3113-b63b-30834fb82007