Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 4fe61357-a87c-3ecd-a305-32b42e42cb59
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable da1d88b2-e37d-35ff-8000-086649b44223
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 784690a3-df9b-3a0c-b464-6b4b360dafcd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 45bd8639-9bc1-3f3e-87ab-5bba14d9bdd1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a9a0e5eb-de6a-38d6-b63d-642b61dc0c94
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a68fb558-6d78-3679-a3c5-c6bf405b5171
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ac61c1be-be30-3c74-89be-06d77622bfd4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable b636d157-2ebf-37f7-8378-7087774ffadf
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable f51e609f-432f-3a60-bf21-72dbbf046e3f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1231b536-4bcb-3d09-a1ce-cfdbe34d3a42
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 0b07c76c-12b3-388e-8fdd-a9e52404401f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable a971327e-2d00-3226-8216-11b670cf16b9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 9c5161c8-e184-3816-a6aa-21bbc7e34578
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 1a57f9bd-38e1-343e-8551-42ae4f5d9596
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D5810 5m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable 0020fa40-1a24-30ed-8a5f-bd88742ae76e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D5813 7m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable a037fd61-8aa5-36c8-a24c-9a36b010bae9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 7b3b612a-ed6d-38c5-bf45-50d7acf99aef
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 143d2ad9-0a35-3947-b7a2-1e441a45123e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D9865 Lenovo 40Gbase - iSR4 Transceiver 23c2bac8-db51-38c6-9f40-c12c8e7aa709
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver 3ec97a81-8b24-3843-82c3-f102d9f4892f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX003 Lenovo 10M MTP-MTP Cable c5e3d0c0-cf61-32a5-8f76-a84525cbbd47
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX005 Lenovo 30M MTP-MTP Cable 067f0128-7a19-3c5d-ac80-f02b90d88514
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables e8373115-b694-328a-917e-625c714a8792
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables f3561f3b-dcc8-38a9-8c61-ee6f5e49945a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables e0cdc2aa-9a58-3220-b08b-2bf79985be3b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 44c178a7-6261-33d5-a7f2-d4b78d73e1f3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 964d032a-71a3-3746-a1b9-5af961842e46
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 35c61fc0-120c-3bb9-b899-6595bb6648c5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable e3a62a76-1468-34f2-bda5-8ad469ba1a4d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 93987682-4df0-3dc3-8085-487ad6033616
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable d34e5ea0-9f15-31de-8c9f-15f59b7ec405
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL652 Lenovo 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable c9710709-8ddc-3788-912b-291513c97e00
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL655 Lenovo 5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 01b39dca-1c0d-30af-92bd-8ff825e0e1b0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL658 Lenovo 7m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 8296f639-4ded-3b70-afd1-1f1dc45c77ed
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL661 Lenovo 15m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5a0f7071-ef1a-31b8-83b7-033162cd7e6b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL664 Lenovo 20m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable e3ab59f4-379b-3fe4-bff0-66a4eef3aa93
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 2c558d3a-2b36-3198-83f4-93cc5f5aff2e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7884 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver b33d87b0-1907-3945-ab95-5d49f725c468
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7890 1m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable c08300e3-8b64-33c4-a351-929cfb3e7933
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7891 3m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable f9733356-3d13-3268-a877-cecae6fda500
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver 0a456d9f-8365-316a-8d65-e8faecb33301
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable a58e954b-47e9-3eff-9977-c4dafa0bd3aa
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable ed609eba-6982-3c03-b03f-bcbd8e2538d1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 08a246f0-ea74-30f7-88f7-204c42e4832a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 8208ffd5-3416-30ba-a321-ce6d30ce19aa
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 40fdc5d4-a627-3cf7-ab98-781ab41d5e63
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 903575ce-b9d2-3d26-93c3-e7a52770087a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 20fa0d73-41f1-3a8f-aad7-8c7ab46c17e4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 6edd74a5-4adc-3a41-8352-3afdd1216f7f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 08eefd2a-8f30-3f68-ac7b-dd03c74e343f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 05dceeda-8f3d-3c3a-8488-dfa980a5ebb1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 9f4ba65c-51d3-33c8-89bf-0539499cfc72
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 46ce5fa1-8d6b-33b0-832c-0e4bfdca2251
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 72da37e1-f450-3a7c-b293-a187999100b2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 09b58a5a-78ac-337a-8d84-a30d2592dc23
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 6501e65a-f78e-358d-9b78-ad9fe62fbc94