Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable d983f2f3-03bb-3193-bb18-ba33d7284101
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 70209f14-18f8-32c7-addf-7610e890232b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 2a157a94-126a-390b-a7f7-936df3400e84
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable cb382af0-5a15-3087-ad9f-b181dc34934f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ccfcb650-a04f-38b0-845d-948710312014
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable cf8fb329-9092-3b9a-8bb1-0eec90fe9513
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a7200cad-0c4a-38a5-bac5-62e997f84be4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable e1550b40-f1b2-3986-9d11-203fb89d94cd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 785caced-421c-36cc-a236-3d06c629b4bd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 909138a8-9363-37c9-85d7-ad68a4912fe7
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable e071d213-39d5-369e-80ba-776bcce018f0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 28954ca7-8a15-32b1-952a-c99969442097
Cables and SFPs Cable Fibre Channel 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 254abb1a-e821-341c-95fd-dd863d0b38f9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 54206de2-a448-324b-8542-4d0b3fa4bdd8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 4d6a1cd4-e73c-32c3-bed5-ac228248353c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 313d3068-889c-3816-9dbd-d9f1d2b650e2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 6b9c46cb-1f7a-3612-aec7-b0c4acde6439
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 58d486a0-c063-3610-ac6d-29749356ab52
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 4e86898e-7581-3b54-b94b-258f797ba428
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables f74f6976-aaf1-3d39-a2d2-109477b47bcb
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver b08d4b45-d6b5-381d-a668-765a5d27bd0c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver 7b402486-b8c2-310b-ad09-d90aa4ac44f3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 99917508-420e-32cc-89d8-e9f60b5de336
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 551485c1-ea7f-3c97-b283-dd9f4105cc15
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 22363306-9e2a-3613-8a87-4aac41de83ba
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 3362b6c5-f23c-3b2b-973e-2de4481679cb
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 9e0215ca-3e62-39b6-b860-63d773f01fa2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable b2ad4c83-fbb8-34fc-a676-d4ea53b3192e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 8060dcb5-dccf-3c01-a48b-7f96aa9a2ffd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable b7582076-b420-3cc9-b564-c7831dc88cbf
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 89f94e66-0e35-3473-9ebe-e30aa2f4a021
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 90d85de6-101d-35a0-bcfa-0064ba89a68f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 1a8d416b-00e3-30e0-b955-b71eda29cfcb
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 2408c463-2aa5-366e-be2b-bd59ca8677f9