Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable bb91bba6-6d8e-360e-9add-025116600b40
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable c086bc67-e921-36f3-b397-2a996ad52f9c
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable aa62d1bc-b213-3f48-ad4b-d9d1367045a0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 8bb95195-069a-3372-869c-a410904249cb
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a21bc894-2925-36f5-a01f-9e0c56c49267
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable aaea6f75-5060-37d5-b5a5-45a1cc2f874c
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable eb180928-1122-3de5-8b7a-7488fbcbb27d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 40531684-04c2-3da8-acda-af5776435d84
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 22df3155-909d-3a2d-9e77-60c10bcc3751
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 8a3c77aa-62d9-3cdb-bf32-4bd2a3e9d623
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable d4900da0-53fa-3ad4-94af-61d212bc571d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 69e37422-f53a-3704-adb6-921ccbf71076
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03573 Lenovo 1m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable 01de12bc-749d-3640-8975-d2ff7155de61
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03574 Lenovo 3m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable 8aa0712b-e425-3851-952b-40e5f1bbf79e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03575 Lenovo 5m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable 62cee669-9ff3-359a-84fc-6d89cd0f0a16
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 2700f52c-8573-38ab-a204-3cf8d8b79315
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 3e986559-3d0e-3694-b905-a2c4f0ce6e41
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable dcc932e8-0ae6-3949-9d98-4e023082097f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 39755d4c-49d6-3032-a10d-1d599d5925b2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 544b2947-3018-31b2-b552-6b982d4bfc59
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver ab414e1b-3b69-3104-819f-30ad7b06710d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 0186b36f-6695-35e9-bab3-b740b335b685
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 307cf382-ad76-3d4b-acc0-9edea04608d4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 4123e4f0-02b7-35dc-ab1d-60accf1d49a9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 797e491c-f96a-3492-906d-569aa8d78054
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable b0d2e0e6-92fd-3505-a5e2-fffdfd907e34
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable d95e6867-1d37-3d16-9e44-c588c120e3ea
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 44c1fd5d-709e-3e9d-a06d-57ee9ae6164d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03130 Lenovo 10Base-T SFP Transceiver a07421f9-4228-3e92-b4a9-a3528a569ff1
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver 21e4b569-a5b8-3c3e-9085-b4714a50e5c4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 0d0cad5d-0cb3-3b7c-a986-9924a75f4ebd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable ae094c6e-abec-308c-9fa5-ffabeb0214d7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 5832fa65-2225-3ca8-a5bd-411ac7cd67b7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable ee00649e-4d58-371c-a4ca-306062298897
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable f2709a73-67e2-3076-a326-604fa22fdd7a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 2e0f4524-07c6-397c-9dd8-da2675a8372b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable a21c3e6d-13c5-3a1f-9e86-c36e6b8f0d61
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable f97e956d-880c-314f-889e-7e9a5514254f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 68dff741-1eea-3d62-8ca4-883ea624e003
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC d747ad7f-66a8-352b-8950-7011e6b6faf9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 53126bf8-be58-3434-bbdb-544f3431bb30
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 48730deb-f63f-3e5b-a560-51d5033658d6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 4937e9f8-35c9-3da6-aa91-c807f8adbe5a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 2adb181e-5b9f-3df0-b47c-fdc215d7581f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 8e0582e7-31cf-3071-b8e6-010a6fd67ffb
Other Adapter Ethernet Transceiver 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 48d027c3-57fe-3148-9728-a124afabc41d
Other Adapter Ethernet Transceiver 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver 6fdab0f9-0620-31bf-b7ba-454d615d009c