Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 5ab9decd-e147-3a40-8cd2-8988fcc1e378
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 5b73a14b-9cae-347c-9133-c165486b6bf4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 27ee1d2c-749b-3556-9689-f99e9a150a69
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable bb21f1c2-0d58-3cc6-a873-a904597a5730
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 2fa608d2-4fa2-33b4-85ed-d5d5f92d5bd5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable fc5283f3-6022-36c7-82e4-839fcee2eec2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 61ca8903-e259-383e-8f2f-c78a691416dd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 3118bb26-215d-3f2d-b470-29376921d74e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3621c64e-0aa1-3619-9bcb-57aa563afa6a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 6f862489-496a-35af-87b4-9c0cde6815a9
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 384c0465-af06-3cad-b2a1-694cffc97e53
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 69f0a2e1-0482-3868-92db-b345fb9baa1f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 626a8695-4654-3a59-b5e5-f96c0c6d1338
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03573 Lenovo 1m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable ca8ccc3b-c360-3f2b-a631-923508cf64cb
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03574 Lenovo 3m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable 3f50a36b-7eba-3792-989c-71cc8bf61e00
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03575 Lenovo 5m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable 65988360-8c67-3534-baf1-0034d22e9466
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable ba0e769b-1cfb-357e-aa59-ed982d664e90
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 3fbb6c20-2e7f-3884-9a02-260d37681586
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 4530e35e-82a4-3f70-aeb4-c979cd90de59
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 783b0b04-e0be-3ac7-88c3-980f2122263f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 0a797163-e277-381d-8b4d-e49a61eb6e2a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver 633ae3ba-a031-371d-b02f-0e26df5f9f76
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM412 1m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 3bb7ff81-481f-3886-8d80-9149a7037848
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM413 3m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable f892f51c-f685-3b04-a89e-b05a2e9f6339
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM414 5m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 283cb784-1c08-3653-b96a-7bc0d7468ada
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX111 Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 60054f28-892b-377c-bfda-ae3a0a7ed400
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX114 Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 9a0c827f-78fe-3462-a0df-ecc39c8b87ea
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX117 Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cables 72a1ff34-a321-33ff-a135-e1dcc3424495
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable d9d54676-781a-3e75-b352-c5b66b1dc9c7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 9cc747e5-c751-329a-b791-320475b7809f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7a1429cc-9368-300c-9da8-751f76f25280
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 62607e51-529c-3cad-9ac3-19bed77abbe5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable fff2c17e-9629-3201-ad6a-540105a4099e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 49561d8a-cda6-3396-a638-f5580e57e68c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver e471b5bf-b99a-3091-80c0-8220b5d38a35
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver e4fc6be0-b683-34e6-967a-6702e36c3619
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable e848d89c-68d1-3bbd-9457-64e7b91945ee
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable bafcc6c1-b3ee-355a-a07f-25783d6eabf3
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 5e7dcaff-d855-3805-88a1-ff48b56e3edb
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 5008ded2-9565-3353-82ac-ef05c5b2746c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable eff7504f-20a9-3d8e-a2e2-514c2e6175ed
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable ff14a22a-fa27-3bfd-8b95-d74369bcce73
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable c823b82c-a3a9-36a4-b7b3-05450577567f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable e62091d9-4f05-3877-8eae-aa1d0ec4a225
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC ef65caf2-0785-3692-b3e1-3f9b2cf9b18d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC e0d0e662-470b-32e7-aa99-271f88f3f5f6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 6b77812b-7699-3c89-b395-3b75556b634a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 43108dd8-492b-3c5c-8dc7-ffd4d0a255fd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 320010d5-96db-33ce-84be-2d9a05260240
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable ab0916b1-5c87-3c8e-9efd-2edccc2a43b0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 0827b3cc-1a21-3571-8118-944f60ad584b
Other Adapter Ethernet Transceiver 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver fa79869f-ed18-3faf-a5c6-68ba9e3da340
Other Adapter Ethernet Transceiver 49Y4218 QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver eb495100-c8c8-3507-919b-d9ae0a2e6559