Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4M27A67042 Lenovo 100Gb SR4 QSFP28 Ethernet Transceiver fa68ac05-be31-3b46-a07f-b2b525593acd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4X97A12610 3m Mellanox HDR IB Active Copper QSFP56 Cable 43455a5d-269d-3b9c-a0aa-0bb2a9be27d3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4X97A12611 4m Mellanox HDR IB Active Copper QSFP56 Cable 53133853-428e-36b0-b9ce-d7615055b067
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03546 Lenovo 3m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable df6c5958-7663-3e6d-82b3-591ce11b61ad
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03547 Lenovo 5m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5730098d-42a8-3006-8bc4-902abeb8c1f6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03548 Lenovo 10m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable e8deb8df-b708-3386-8227-ba6b2a3d9e71
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03549 Lenovo 15m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 8faf9945-62e7-37aa-9890-1e3571bd96a2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03550 Lenovo 20m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 9106abfe-f5d7-3aaa-8c42-ba8ed3e49010
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03567 Lenovo 5m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 47b3b675-29a7-3dcc-9a7e-e0e3481aefb6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03568 Lenovo 7m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable ae086f66-3f6f-3a5b-8cc5-4a9dd645c562
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03569 Lenovo 10m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 43a83754-90e8-3f5d-ba5b-1a515e8bc106
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03570 Lenovo 15m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 2b30b1cd-fdaf-3770-9992-a276c56e5a5f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03571 Lenovo 20m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 730d02b2-71af-3c17-ab40-0205e6a53d2a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03572 Lenovo 30m MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable 2684edd4-9093-3e0b-a410-87551aca62f2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D5810 5m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable 3737f210-6a83-3053-814d-3acdc010b340
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D5813 7m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable e369f4cf-128b-3a31-bd73-e74e44de3d27
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX003 Lenovo 10M MTP-MTP Cable 1902edfa-a460-3c69-9041-82da0997555a
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00VX005 Lenovo 30M MTP-MTP Cable c81f7f11-776b-39d9-9568-6c67c6607c2d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7890 1m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable a2838061-8443-3e53-a8c0-625a1e119892
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 49Y7891 3m QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cable d38c8536-1fdc-3597-aec5-4a7820e5f94b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 4Z57A10844 Lenovo 1m 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 670a7f53-5734-399a-9cf5-ec7790ca442f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03539 Lenovo 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver c1ee4096-a9bd-383a-936c-cfe283f7b10b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03561 Lenovo 1m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable e7f03b44-061b-3c9d-a3d4-63140964dcb4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03562 Lenovo 3m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable b169a4e4-7729-3f64-87a6-44551c5d48fa
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03563 Lenovo 5m Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Cable a36293ef-a858-3350-970b-6c1f5c930df0