Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10845 Lenovo 0.5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 00af4388-47e1-3195-aa6d-0f524817e9ac
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10846 Lenovo 1M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable ab90efee-371a-3fe6-82f1-28788030d6cf
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10847 Lenovo 3M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable c5288e4a-d672-3fa4-8cd6-8ac546eb7e79
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10848 Lenovo 5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 9e749373-1738-3b7a-ad41-5ec06af1681e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10849 Lenovo 10M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 97462c66-696b-36f0-a7cb-89a0ac5160d1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10850 Lenovo 15M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 9364e00a-7a05-39f1-aa14-c78fc9d68199
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10851 Lenovo 25M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable a639eee7-0bbc-3702-8a2c-0edcacc0c196
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10852 Lenovo 30M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 540e9899-f125-3048-86cf-45c3be8d9156