Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10845 Lenovo 0.5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 575428cf-f802-3dcc-8de0-7a00234565b2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10846 Lenovo 1M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable bd39c5d6-0080-3fcd-8283-72499d055bcd
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10847 Lenovo 3M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 694b9e71-cf07-3bf8-b932-4a7ad4ca1da3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10848 Lenovo 5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 13515778-f23f-3b4a-a5a1-a6701171bd86
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10849 Lenovo 10M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 808e5453-9370-3622-83c9-475bf0f2948b
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10850 Lenovo 15M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 4339a3e5-8e0e-38c6-9dbe-cd23ab453fc3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10851 Lenovo 25M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 05abe750-80a7-3103-8cb8-9786e452d2af
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10852 Lenovo 30M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable bed71d3e-3451-3069-8a72-b0622b682770