Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ddb91549-181f-3614-99f3-a0eb3a917612
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 30f173f7-7051-3273-9f11-18bbc3b4296a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 430029b0-d1f5-39ec-b865-507ca34296f4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 27dc1abc-6ba5-38ea-87ab-794dbac4c312
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable cbd1a252-b003-35aa-bf6f-da45d3735f2d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 119607bf-4533-328d-87fd-ed18fa08c632
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a85475ba-0b98-3c74-aa26-bc7637c8fcf5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable b197101b-4196-376c-bc44-ad17b8850bcf
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10845 Lenovo 0.5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable f7b909da-837e-3716-84b7-66299be8b4ca
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10846 Lenovo 1M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 7babee8e-85c5-3f8c-9e9e-1a4297efbb4d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10847 Lenovo 3M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable cf954e93-2f46-348d-bede-a3a601c874b3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10848 Lenovo 5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 3578b925-5a8d-371f-9471-a3e195a43de9
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10849 Lenovo 10M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable cba7b495-c8b3-3dc1-92e5-9199bd39763d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10850 Lenovo 15M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable d259e27b-25c5-3814-81d2-6d9e8fa3937f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10851 Lenovo 25M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable d81e4424-b63c-3f05-8694-772a5995807c
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10852 Lenovo 30M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable f72e3d09-d946-337e-926d-d0076a3f8640
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable cc86c649-a97b-301d-afe7-7a3fde7fb711
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 538f83c4-e730-30b7-a93a-34a72e8e7408
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 61e4ae84-6df6-307c-882e-d95a5b1ddcc5
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable c955d9cb-f92e-317a-9acd-f111e6aaeb8a
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 9ff19ebb-629d-3a56-aca7-183fb39516dd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 3feb6f51-c123-36b6-b99e-076fed152b14
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 89a04569-35e5-3db5-b079-52b6fca98336
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable df466713-8a4d-359f-bc32-e37a15e6ca42
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable b8f9718f-52a2-3d1d-be15-46c28311f702
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE331 Lenovo SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver 277407ac-c006-37c8-ad40-226d39b0829d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FE333 IBM SFP RJ45 1000BASE-T Transceiver 5dc76a51-c84a-3f69-abbd-2bbac5791c5e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM412 1m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable bd363058-ad5a-3c2d-873b-296cde049a82
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM413 3m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 27b2bc92-cb55-3654-85b6-6816ed910059
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM414 5m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 96711bd1-9caa-39dc-a773-c718aa8abb3b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00MY034 Lenovo SFP+ Dual Rate SR/SX Transceiver b187b8c7-72a8-30f7-a51a-f8cd173f0047
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 382539a6-fbfb-39ac-ab3a-fd231ced73e0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 6202dbc1-e953-3fea-833a-c7ecace4f566
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 16b3405d-e8fe-3bb4-9dbd-807ef303f739
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable f0108976-107a-36b6-b444-4b052b28ba9b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 8929292f-18df-332e-933a-da9bd2bfea19
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 27d49df3-45df-3c2f-aa7d-7351773d465b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver e46f4508-671a-3c1e-af0e-1199fa8931df
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver b727dd31-ecb8-3b0d-83cb-3504ce78e564
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable a67bf59f-6d24-3e58-9cf0-87a362af1234
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 6a2839ca-677d-3237-9f93-6a07e4cab591
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 7b4761a4-b8f5-31cf-b7eb-039c10d24df2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 337dffc5-8ae2-3b44-859e-e465afd50f9f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 50593912-e0d7-315a-a398-5c6b3b34549d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 6b0e5e8b-9544-37ef-8a87-919249491970
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable a20d8210-aafc-36e4-9a36-7958c4805aee
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable e0fd2cd8-d29b-3420-97ec-9c160e237bc2
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 45ff877c-7bd9-3f15-af7e-728db58d26f8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 1fb28ea6-d0e8-36ac-a230-34750dcae668
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC f84286b6-8f9f-3e4e-8473-2a2a1476b2e8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 81Y1622 IBM BNT SFP SX Transceiver 046a31b3-960d-3f44-bcbc-c23b68148e53
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9427 Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 292a6434-3f5f-341a-8e12-f5c5d96fd419
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 3f14f510-e86d-39c3-8ab6-264d2856ed9d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 43671d50-1e97-3ee7-92b6-934462abe47f