Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 8a7948ce-e5d0-373d-a30e-72e54dfa14fb
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a4c0b442-57f8-3381-8270-35be7f153089
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 3131268f-ca2f-3cb9-b405-64b047f57634
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ef361fa0-776c-3307-b3a4-18ac66eb0986
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 36731725-45dd-3ed5-beed-5bedd81854c2
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 7a68111c-7227-324e-99c6-95434a7c8985
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable a4e5d872-1496-3bbf-a3d8-18946ec73a45
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 372bd13a-a682-33c0-bd35-980fc153b66e
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10845 Lenovo 0.5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable d847ff77-4b05-38f0-baa2-c626b6e73ed1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10846 Lenovo 1M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable a2e0d988-d5cd-3607-afda-d7519f9bdd54
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10847 Lenovo 3M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 3c68e30f-45f7-374a-9c48-703d84d6dbdc
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10848 Lenovo 5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 5127062b-eb9d-347f-8715-f3b9b18a8dba
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10849 Lenovo 10M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable a370c428-9a5f-3174-9faf-a63087b6bcc8
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10850 Lenovo 15M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 1465b83b-ca50-3e1d-8551-6a2d5a18225d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10851 Lenovo 25M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable c63703f0-3889-37f4-912f-5396e461fb6d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10852 Lenovo 30M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable cc5c0e6d-1b47-37be-9d23-8d77333244b9
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 369d276c-1a32-3a1f-a2bb-e5d8975ae01c
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable fe5d56af-1eba-3198-a973-b2196a5f8cb6
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable f1684371-ca3e-3923-af76-636e6c952b07
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable fb20266e-9452-3d74-b7b8-f10d166e4eed
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable d61b8140-c014-3004-87ba-96d9bd0936d9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable f2a4e023-32ea-34bf-8275-5b6a8e1e76f9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 60787b64-56bd-3442-8de5-84f33e8d9bf0
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 7faa0482-7c07-3470-9ef4-e77f15d66f4e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable ab9b132a-85ff-3810-bc45-262f37644d48
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM412 1m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 1aa814c7-65ee-33bc-8b48-df2af15e0c4f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM413 3m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 2fd910df-7355-32b8-a256-f43d96814975
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM414 5m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 8cb24fa8-65f1-33c3-90ec-1be3d2045a51
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable a85beec8-1e69-3f17-bb0b-4d947d14d564
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 115eed38-1acc-3677-9b51-3bfb092cfaf9
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 77d6c63d-53f7-3e6f-9939-1cc41ba14433
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2530930b-1703-3d94-b89e-a93e974c3bb7
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable bdaa8643-9ea5-3650-80ee-14556ad74718
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 9b349475-79a5-34de-af85-d09be482b61e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 3faa6d67-bef3-3b8a-aaa3-2120fd5acd0d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver ab40374e-2c72-3d9a-a8de-8c4e2b7d0512
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 32a6466b-7d5c-3acd-b439-493b7a8acf70
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 76fac913-c57b-3260-9b84-41b4322e1e56
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 0880eff3-076b-38c0-86bd-b94f39dc2916
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 7fd97988-535b-37eb-a8c8-a212321027ad
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable a0dfdebd-65e0-3854-a097-55754376f817
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 5a177ae5-10b8-3238-9991-10d48bb11bea
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 2a2928f1-0f72-30de-9de7-b9548e57b1fd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 506d405b-b38b-37ed-af45-dd0b93a335eb
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 522f486e-4e09-3737-93e7-10e4e35712ec
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC cce2aa6b-701d-3f34-aa0a-5a9522259485
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 44a0f4d2-c6e7-3043-9422-c1c68b09097c
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 0e90ba03-7bd8-3d68-a846-b8565097c7f4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 2a56e6b0-215f-3221-83fb-ded0b6ab3b56
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 525287e8-f6c7-3acb-9f18-90b125c58b9c