Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Technology Part Family
Technology Part Family Part Type Part Number Description OS
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN499 Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 6762431e-72ae-3635-b3be-b09691d21110
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN502 Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 7c9b11ff-9398-3117-8dd0-27e18d128922
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN505 Lenovo 3M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 74b0c308-2c45-3a6a-9ff6-df9b3bb961b1
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN508 Lenovo 5M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 37636ac8-7426-33ff-80e8-a2753c39ddc3
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN511 Lenovo 10M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ec6d749b-f91c-3cbd-afd3-ec3be983b7cc
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN514 Lenovo 15M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable 89d8d1b5-543c-326d-a375-01c0bb9732b7
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN517 Lenovo 25M LC-LC OM3 MM Fiber Cable ef68c6a7-859f-3dea-b1e8-6c1a78244517
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 00MN520 Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 97dffad8-e365-3b0b-90ae-ac6a2ea813d8
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10845 Lenovo 0.5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 88bb4f11-810b-391d-9d76-d3900b6def59
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10846 Lenovo 1M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable ccf3e3b2-562e-3b1e-867c-7aad6c196b9d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10847 Lenovo 3M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable a0805214-31f7-3406-9f05-3214e74470e0
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10848 Lenovo 5M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 58bf5989-db52-3a2b-9443-5837e8a2bd57
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10849 Lenovo 10M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable c0159d85-17d1-3685-9436-2205f689bf00
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10850 Lenovo 15M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 38534aaa-d3e7-3622-971b-42bf295b7e7f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10851 Lenovo 25M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 5d235503-9f2b-373e-a05e-12c5ecd48980
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 4Z57A10852 Lenovo 30M LC to LC OM4 MMF cable 4df0024a-05e4-3ae7-932b-77669dfb892d
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03541 Lenovo 3m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable c9aa45c2-e088-3018-b27e-c3db784a8636
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03542 Lenovo 5m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable ac9fae95-3ac6-3905-9db3-edbd9323caf4
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03543 Lenovo 10m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable b3560ea3-5693-3f05-b819-7d83129c215f
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03544 Lenovo 15m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7a37879e-ec23-387c-aab6-0d8abe3d0385
Cables and SFPs Cable Cable 7Z57A03545 Lenovo 20m 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3cc65771-a26f-3c38-b491-24274563deb4
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY764 Lenovo 1.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 77ad7ffb-bd7e-34e8-b579-6adb23a5b215
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00AY765 Lenovo 2m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 902aedb1-d5df-300d-9a88-a380a9dc52ca
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6151 Lenovo 7m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable a9ca5181-eae5-37b8-ae6a-60b1425ad58e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00D6288 Lenovo 0.5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable 452b422e-3db0-3487-b7a2-c3e0a0fc293d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM412 1m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 09f7d778-4d25-32b8-b3a0-eacff69efbd8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM413 3m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 20ff9e60-6d28-341b-b395-0205da00c152
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00FM414 5m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable 9b33341d-c542-3790-876e-8db5277bb344
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL634 Lenovo 1m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1b4caf34-5d69-376e-859e-94b811cff08e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL637 Lenovo 3m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3f0923f8-16a1-378e-addc-883441ce7abe
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL640 Lenovo 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 4d6d5cc5-ffc6-3a2e-916c-b5d9869b629f
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL643 Lenovo 7m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable e889b238-304a-338d-8ac0-5b6126e27e72
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL646 Lenovo 15m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 90526a46-c1f4-323c-b998-733aaa52414d
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 00YL649 Lenovo 20m SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 9d689694-f87d-3c40-acc8-d7e2958d2603
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 46C3447 Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver ef9449fa-6bcf-31d5-9058-71779b8c99e5
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7G17A03537 Lenovo 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver b98bdb2a-a524-395c-894e-99f67b25e207
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03551 Lenovo 3m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 76109c80-626a-3e94-92be-6b492b328c86
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03552 Lenovo 5m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable b6c8647c-8e97-32f6-93fe-22b3898e4abd
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03553 Lenovo 10m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 83209711-86b6-3d1e-a849-e8b1f4ac5a6b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03554 Lenovo 15m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 752fb11e-a867-34c8-b323-f4ff9b8ff392
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03555 Lenovo 20m 100G to 4x25G Breakout Active Optical Cable 2d49b144-f170-38a3-aecb-e1345839c254
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03557 Lenovo 1m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 9c8f0ef8-2bcb-36c6-8d4a-6755b27a7ea6
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03558 Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 5e188413-823d-3d96-be0e-2b492d7b2261
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03559 Lenovo 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 30a7ecc8-c31f-3bcc-a8df-9c990a216bea
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03564 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC 59a7e7f4-d4d9-3e81-9eef-ab04748b9cf8
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03565 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC db295607-f7e8-34c6-9ea3-abe6783b9d7b
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 7Z57A03566 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC af0f2576-32bd-3293-a243-995bd7aa6d10
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9412 Lenovo 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8a2cea51-38dd-3a3b-a054-112a6877000e
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9430 Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable b7f3d5af-692a-36fd-a3dc-c9cf2a597a52
Cables and SFPs Cable SFP 90Y9433 5m IBM Passive DAC SFP+ Cable 57eeff2b-c260-3299-9875-03941083e749